Hide From The Hulk on Roblox

Hide From The Hulk

by Hide From The Hulk

2,509 playing nowupdated

Playing now
2,509
Visits
751K750,512
Favorites
4.9K4,932
Likes
90%3K up · 322 down
Server size
15players per server
Created
September 202622 days ago
Updated
Oct 20, 2026today
Peak players
2,719seen since October 2026

About Hide From The Hulk

Hide From The Hulk is a survival game on Roblox made by Hide From The Hulk. 2,509 people were playing it at our last check, and it has 751K visits since it launched in September 2026.

90% of its 3.3K votes are likes, and 4.9K players have favorited it. Servers hold up to 15 players. It was updated today. Roblox files it under Survival › 1 vs All.

Play as a highly trained soldier or step into the role of a powerful superhero. Fight together, survive the destruction, and find a way to take down The Hulk before he takes you down. | All Devices · Developed by Sushi Deluxe Studios & Clozy

From the game's Roblox description
Content maturity: Moderate
  • Blood (Light/Unrealistic)
  • Violence (Repeated/Moderate)

Hide From The Hulk FAQ

How many people are playing Hide From The Hulk right now?

2,509 people were playing Hide From The Hulk on Roblox at our last check (Oct 21, 21:00 UTC). It has 750,512 visits in total, and the most we've seen in it at once is 2,719.

Can you play Hide From The Hulk with friends?

Yes. Hide From The Hulk servers hold up to 15 players, so you can join a friend's server from their Roblox profile or invite them into yours.

Is Hide From The Hulk OK for kids?

Roblox rates Hide From The Hulk Moderate for content maturity, the third of four levels, which Roblox rates suitable for ages 13 and up. Its label lists: Blood (Light/Unrealistic), Violence (Repeated/Moderate). Parents can check the label on the game's Roblox page too.

Is Hide From The Hulk free to play?

Yes. Hide From The Hulk costs nothing to join on Roblox; like most Roblox games it can sell optional items with Robux.

Who made Hide From The Hulk?

Hide From The Hulk is made by Hide From The Hulk, a Roblox group (community). It launched in September 2026 and was last updated on October 20, 2026.